Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Please enter your name, email and zip code below to sign up!
Sunday
9:45 Sunday School
11 Worship Service
Tuesdays and Thursdays
9-11 & 1-3 Food pantry
Wednesday
5:30 Youth Programs (follows the school calendar for Clay County)
8:15 Band practice
9:00 Praise and Worship practice
Thursday thru May 9th and resuming in August
5:30 School of performing Arts (Piano, Percussion, Dance, Guitar, Brass, and Ukulele)
6:30 Adult Bible Study
May 9th- 5:30 final concert for School of Performing Arts
Office Hours
Monday - Friday 9am-12pm &1pm-4pm
Regular weekly/monthly meetings:
First Wednesday @ 12 Advisory Council
First Thursday @ 10:30 Women’s Auxiliary
Every Wednesday from 5:30-8 Youth Programs
Every Wednesday from 8:15-9 Band practice
Every Thursday from 5:30-8:30 School of Performing Arts
Sunday School @ 9:45
Holiness Meeting @ 11